USA FIT

Overall Results

January 27, 2013


Results By Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing
 

Marathon

  ------- 6 Mi Split ------- ------- 13.1 Split ------- ------- 19.1 Split ------- ------- 26.2 Split ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1 Jason Brown 123 32 M 1 38:13.2 1 45:01.9 1 39:07.2 4 52:12.8 2:54:35.2 2:54:36.9 6:40/M
2 Rick Gardner 76 49 M 3 40:59.8 3 47:52.4 2 41:29.7 5 52:29.8 3:02:51.8 3:02:53.1 6:59/M
3 Al West 178 41 M 5 41:40.7 4 50:48.1 3 45:27.5 6 54:03.0 3:11:59.4 3:12:01.2 7:20/M
4 Pedro Faria 14 36 M 14 44:59.0 7 52:34.2 4 45:52.9 3 51:44.3 3:15:10.5 3:15:11.1 7:27/M
5 George R. Rivera 111 47 M 4 41:36.7 5 50:53.9 8 47:37.4 13 1:02:14.4 3:22:22.5 3:22:22.5 7:43/M
6 Rei Noy 103 35 M 7 43:41.6 12 53:38.5 9 48:26.7 8 1:00:57.3 3:26:44.2 3:26:44.3 7:53/M
7 Lance Collins 67 49 M 8 43:48.0 10 53:12.2 10 48:34.5 9 1:01:23.6 3:26:58.5 3:26:58.9 7:54/M
8 Nicolas Hoover 23 31 M 15 45:36.8 11 53:37.3 6 46:38.8 10 1:01:26.3 3:27:19.3 3:27:29.3 7:55/M
9 Michael Aikman 59 48 M 6 42:19.4 8 52:41.4 11 48:49.8 25 1:06:38.1 3:30:28.8 3:30:30.4 8:02/M
10 Michael Greaves 77 45 M 11 44:47.4 13 54:13.5 7 47:25.9 26 1:07:21.5 3:33:48.5 3:34:02.5 8:10/M
11 David LiaKos 27 33 M 12 44:52.9 14 54:57.7 14 49:53.0 17 1:04:27.9 3:34:11.7 3:34:12.0 8:10/M
12 Michael Erickson 73 17 M 35 50:19.2 17 55:56.7 13 49:10.8 7 1:00:38.3 3:36:05.1 3:36:25.1 8:15/M
13 John Neese 360 44 M 13 44:55.0 6 52:33.8 5 46:30.9 39 1:13:19.7 3:37:19.5 3:37:24.3 8:18/M
14 Rachel Mittelman 237 23 F 30 49:43.3 26 57:35.4 19 51:32.6 11 1:01:46.0 3:40:37.4 3:41:06.9 8:25/M
15 Laura Sheets 172 29 F 28 49:21.2 24 57:27.6 18 51:26.6 16 1:03:50.7 3:42:06.2 3:42:39.4 8:29/M
16 Hui Long 94 38 M 41 50:29.4 31 58:53.5 17 50:41.4 14 1:02:24.7 3:42:29.2 3:42:34.2 8:30/M
17 Karen Smith 249 48 F 22 48:00.1 28 57:52.0 24 52:53.1 15 1:03:49.8 3:42:35.2 3:42:39.9 8:30/M
18 Leighanne K. Rivera 209 17 F 24 48:12.8 20 56:48.0 15 50:01.3 29 1:07:58.5 3:43:00.7 3:43:01.5 8:31/M
19 David Wilkinson 56 18 M 36 50:19.9 18 55:57.0 12 49:10.1 28 1:07:54.5 3:43:21.7 3:43:41.3 8:31/M
20 Jeff Brown 3 48 M 18 47:13.6 23 57:23.5 23 52:21.4 27 1:07:26.7 3:44:25.2 3:44:52.5 8:34/M
21 Nicholas Leeson 92 15 M 132 1:09:10.4 118 1:21:31.5     41 1:13:47.4 3:44:29.4 3:45:50.3 8:34/M
22 Howard Lee 132 33 M     148 3:45:29.2     1 0:20.1 3:45:49.3 3:45:49.3 8:37/M
23 Bob Schluben 48 43 M 26 48:32.0 29 58:05.9 28 54:12.7 22 1:05:54.1 3:46:44.8 3:47:04.2 8:39/M
24 Michael Schaffer 113 44 M 40 50:22.6 33 59:09.6 21 51:42.0 23 1:06:23.3 3:47:37.6 3:47:47.2 8:41/M
25 Brett Hilkemann 21 41 M 47 52:32.1 39 1:00:03.4 16 50:02.2 18 1:05:13.2 3:47:51.0 3:48:58.9 8:42/M
 
  ------- 6 Mi Split ------- ------- 13.1 Split ------- ------- 19.1 Split ------- ------- 26.2 Split ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
26 Paul Ohlemacher 106 39 M 29 49:31.6 30 58:43.8 22 51:53.3 32 1:10:11.2 3:50:20.0 3:51:14.7 8:47/M
27 Auburn Cain 356 44 F 19 47:27.8 27 57:40.7 39 56:04.6 34 1:11:22.9 3:52:36.2 3:52:44.2 8:53/M
28 Gabriel Kotico 130 18 M 60 54:34.1 50 1:02:25.3 26 53:40.2 12 1:02:13.2 3:52:52.9 3:53:27.4 8:53/M
29 DONNADALE ARTHUR 157 49 F 42 51:01.9 45 1:02:04.5 29 54:26.5 24 1:06:26.0 3:53:59.1 3:55:56.7 8:56/M
30 Paula Steinhauser 250 29 F 33 50:15.6 22 57:22.8 35 55:24.1 35 1:11:29.8 3:54:32.4 3:55:17.2 8:57/M
31 Amberlyn Keller 200 32 F 43 51:02.4 40 1:00:24.5 40 56:23.6 30 1:07:59.0 3:55:49.6 3:56:11.6 9:00/M
32 Sergio Martinez 97 17 M 61 54:34.3 49 1:02:24.7 27 53:40.8 19 1:05:21.7 3:56:01.8 3:56:35.8 9:00/M
33 Khuong Tran 117 35 M 57 53:50.3 57 1:03:57.3 31 54:54.2 20 1:05:30.4 3:58:12.3 3:58:50.0 9:05/M
34 Ly Phan 134 40 M 56 53:50.1 58 1:03:57.3 30 54:53.1 21 1:05:31.6 3:58:12.4 3:58:50.1 9:05/M
35 Brian Jackson 129 34 M 9 43:53.5 9 52:58.4 44 58:00.0 62 1:23:31.3 3:58:23.5 3:58:33.4 9:06/M
36 Rob Nolan 37 37 M 148 2:28:45.7         125 3:04:32.0 3:58:45.3 3:58:45.3 9:07/M
37 Keith Crow 70 49 M 34 50:18.8 34 59:09.6 25 53:26.0 47 1:17:30.7 4:00:25.2 4:00:39.3 9:11/M
38 BEVERLY PAQUIN 205 25 F 45 51:46.1 42 1:00:38.3 42 57:15.8 33 1:11:09.6 4:00:49.9 4:01:09.5 9:11/M
39 Steven Mullins 102 45 M 31 49:49.3 38 59:57.1 38 55:51.0 44 1:15:19.5 4:00:56.9 4:01:05.2 9:12/M
40 Drew Torrey 116 18 M 37 50:20.4 16 55:56.7 20 51:41.3 61 1:23:12.5 4:01:11.0 4:01:30.7 9:12/M
41 Kenneth Kollister 25 58 M 48 52:33.1 43 1:01:41.7 43 57:42.6 31 1:10:07.9 4:02:05.5 4:02:59.1 9:14/M
42 Evan Wilson 57 23 M 21 47:52.5 21 56:48.1 37 55:36.7 64 1:24:12.9 4:04:30.4 4:04:51.8 9:20/M
43 Tamara Bruce 159 37 F 92 1:00:09.3 94 1:13:27.3 67 1:06:18.8 2 47:26.5 4:07:22.0 4:07:55.6 9:26/M
44 Scott Schaunaman 47 37 M 39 50:22.2 35 59:10.3 73 1:07:17.3 38 1:13:15.5 4:10:05.4 4:10:14.9 9:33/M
45 Roxanne Worley 253 42 F 67 54:59.6 62 1:04:57.5 48 59:11.0 36 1:11:47.9 4:10:56.2 4:11:16.5 9:35/M
46 Rushan Sakhibgareev 46 33 M 76 56:22.7 55 1:03:45.4 36 55:24.2 46 1:16:46.3 4:12:18.7 4:13:48.6 9:38/M
47 Lorena Lowry 233 42 F 53 53:32.9 65 1:05:14.9 50 1:00:08.5 42 1:14:08.3 4:13:04.8 4:14:05.9 9:40/M
48 Mehdi Balouchestani 62 47 M 54 53:32.9 64 1:05:14.8 51 1:00:08.9 43 1:14:19.7 4:13:16.5 4:14:17.4 9:40/M
49 Rommel Cruz 71 49 M 23 48:11.0 37 59:19.3 55 1:00:57.4 67 1:24:53.8 4:13:21.6 4:13:28.5 9:40/M
50 Jeanna Muckleroy 239 38 F 25 48:19.6 60 1:04:16.1 78 1:08:31.7 40 1:13:22.0 4:14:29.5 4:14:40.5 9:43/M
 
  ------- 6 Mi Split ------- ------- 13.1 Split ------- ------- 19.1 Split ------- ------- 26.2 Split ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
51 Christopher Baldwin 61 39 M 16 46:27.8 19 56:00.7 41 56:48.3 98 1:36:31.5 4:15:48.4 4:15:52.5 9:46/M
52 Michael Lloyd 93 46 M 64 54:47.2 52 1:02:44.2 52 1:00:09.8 48 1:18:55.7 4:16:37.0 4:17:53.4 9:48/M
53 Craig Prevallet 109 47 M 58 54:05.8 47 1:02:18.5 34 55:23.8 68 1:25:38.3 4:17:26.6 4:17:45.5 9:50/M
54 Chris Hamlin 17 39 M 59 54:05.9 48 1:02:20.3 33 55:23.2 69 1:25:38.7 4:17:28.3 4:17:46.0 9:50/M
55 Coby Crawford 187 39 M 73 56:16.5 66 1:05:36.0 32 55:18.6 51 1:20:47.2 4:17:58.4 4:18:27.2 9:51/M
56 Jenna Vaccaro 213 24 F 52 53:32.7 53 1:02:47.9 53 1:00:25.4 55 1:21:28.9 4:18:15.0 4:18:28.5 9:51/M
57 Will Hofacker 357 56 M 77 56:27.2 61 1:04:43.3 45 58:24.9 50 1:20:32.7 4:20:08.2 4:20:18.7 9:56/M
58 Shafer Brown 224 29 M 20 47:42.1 32 59:09.3 57 1:01:28.6 87 1:32:37.0 4:20:57.1 4:21:23.6 9:58/M
59 Jeff Sokolich 49 51 M 66 54:54.8 59 1:04:00.2 58 1:01:36.2 52 1:20:50.2 4:21:21.5 4:21:51.7 9:59/M
60 Wendy Agee 217 40 F 91 59:52.8 76 1:09:03.5 54 1:00:27.2 37 1:12:27.0 4:21:50.7 4:21:59.1 10:00/M
61 George Mones 33 64 M 71 56:07.6 72 1:07:43.4 64 1:05:44.7 45 1:15:20.4 4:24:56.3 4:25:24.4 10:07/M
62 Qingren Jin 86 3 M 44 51:25.0 41 1:00:33.0 62 1:03:37.5 77 1:29:35.0 4:25:10.7 4:25:33.8 10:07/M
63 Colin Mackie 95 36 M 51 53:12.7 56 1:03:56.0 56 1:01:18.4 72 1:26:47.4 4:25:14.7 4:25:42.0 10:07/M
64 KIM TRAN 251 46 F 55 53:41.8 63 1:05:10.4 61 1:02:23.8 65 1:24:27.4 4:25:43.6 4:25:53.6 10:09/M
65 Ruben Lizaola 203 31 M 17 46:56.8 25 57:31.2 49 1:00:05.4 108 1:41:13.3 4:25:47.0 4:25:55.8 10:09/M
66 Roger Duong 125 25 M 62 54:35.9 67 1:05:36.6 66 1:05:58.2 49 1:20:29.4 4:26:40.3 4:27:55.4 10:11/M
67 Fulin Han 81 42 M 38 50:21.2 36 59:11.4 60 1:02:18.7 95 1:35:15.3 4:27:06.7 4:27:18.8 10:12/M
68 Jennifer Rowe 210 44 F 74 56:19.9 79 1:09:52.4 59 1:01:54.6 63 1:24:00.6 4:32:07.5 4:33:37.3 10:23/M
69 Alan Ramsey 110 43 M 75 56:20.4 44 1:02:00.1 47 58:58.4 94 1:34:49.2 4:32:08.2 4:33:37.8 10:23/M
70 Mosley Momie 101 41 M 46 51:57.4 51 1:02:28.2 81 1:08:54.7 79 1:30:07.4 4:33:27.8 4:33:34.3 10:26/M
71 John T. Hyak 145 53 M 86 57:56.0 81 1:10:18.8 63 1:05:18.5 58 1:22:02.5 4:35:36.0 4:37:57.6 10:31/M
72 Sandra Matta 235 43 F 49 52:39.8 68 1:05:37.4 107 1:18:00.2 54 1:21:18.4 4:37:35.9 4:38:18.7 10:36/M
73 J. Carlos Medrano 99 63 M 94 1:00:49.0 71 1:07:36.9 46 58:54.6 84 1:31:23.6 4:38:44.3 4:39:12.6 10:38/M
74 Steven Gim 127 44 M 87 58:04.7 78 1:09:41.4 71 1:06:27.7 70 1:26:00.7 4:40:14.6 4:40:27.5 10:42/M
75 Taylor Crowder 188 22 F 27 49:02.8 54 1:02:56.2 106 1:17:31.3 86 1:32:34.6 4:42:05.0 4:42:10.2 10:46/M
 
  ------- 6 Mi Split ------- ------- 13.1 Split ------- ------- 19.1 Split ------- ------- 26.2 Split ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
76 Maria Mandell 204 46 F 81 57:13.9 87 1:12:34.1 86 1:10:44.8 59 1:22:17.2 4:42:50.1 4:43:02.6 10:48/M
77 Arnie Farbstein 13 50 M 114 1:05:15.5 85 1:11:32.6 72 1:06:42.0 56 1:21:36.0 4:45:06.1 4:47:02.0 10:53/M
78 Aaron Havens 19 40 M 83 57:17.8 77 1:09:12.0 83 1:10:33.2 82 1:30:45.2 4:47:48.4 4:49:18.2 10:59/M
79 Sharlyn Smith 358 45 F 97 1:01:01.4 88 1:12:57.8 79 1:08:33.4 71 1:26:15.1 4:48:47.8 4:49:39.9 11:01/M
80 Kenneth Scott 151 38 M 65 54:50.0 74 1:08:48.4 68 1:06:21.1 105 1:39:32.8 4:49:32.5 4:49:46.4 11:03/M
81 Joe Veliz 118 30 M 85 57:41.0 69 1:06:58.3 75 1:08:09.0 101 1:37:15.2 4:50:03.6 4:51:50.0 11:04/M
82 Teresa Morris 238 51 F 93 1:00:15.6 84 1:11:23.9 65 1:05:46.4 89 1:33:20.6 4:50:46.6 4:51:42.4 11:06/M
83 Stephen Pondell 41 55 M 98 1:01:07.5 107 1:16:12.9 69 1:06:22.1 73 1:27:04.1 4:50:46.7 4:50:56.6 11:06/M
84 Zach Gay 16 34 M 82 57:17.8 92 1:13:12.8 84 1:10:37.1 78 1:29:55.7 4:51:03.5 4:52:33.7 11:07/M
85 Jeremy Sorkin 152 40 M 84 57:30.2 75 1:08:59.5 70 1:06:23.9 102 1:38:14.3 4:51:08.0 4:52:17.1 11:07/M
86 Elizabeth Ridling 242 51 F 119 1:05:50.2 109 1:16:26.2 76 1:08:26.5 53 1:21:07.7 4:51:50.7 4:53:25.1 11:08/M
87 Triet Hoang 128 42 M 102 1:02:32.2 80 1:10:09.1 80 1:08:53.5 80 1:30:23.1 4:51:58.0 4:52:36.9 11:09/M
88 KATIE EHRSAM 162 30 F 107 1:03:13.7 101 1:15:25.7     120 2:35:02.9 4:53:42.3 4:54:24.1 11:13/M
89 Matthew Pariyothorn 107 28 M 88 58:51.9 70 1:07:32.3 98 1:15:06.0 88 1:32:41.8 4:54:12.1 4:55:27.5 11:14/M
90 Andrew Rennie 150 43 M 100 1:01:52.0 106 1:16:10.5 74 1:07:58.6 76 1:29:23.2 4:55:24.4 4:56:43.7 11:16/M
91 Gary Chu 350 29 M 99 1:01:30.8 105 1:16:07.4 96 1:14:42.8 60 1:23:05.8 4:55:26.9 4:55:58.9 11:17/M
92 Cori Guerin 196 42 F 89 59:01.2 99 1:15:08.0 85 1:10:39.8 81 1:30:42.0 4:55:31.1 4:56:23.5 11:17/M
93 Kellee Hafner 231 28 F 72 56:11.4 93 1:13:18.6 100 1:15:44.1 83 1:31:06.7 4:56:20.9 4:56:54.4 11:19/M
94 Christopher Mata 98 27 M 80 57:04.4 73 1:08:45.6 104 1:17:01.0 90 1:34:10.0 4:57:01.1 4:59:20.9 11:20/M
95 Jonathan Stigant 173 60 M 104 1:02:57.9 83 1:11:13.1 82 1:09:54.3 91 1:34:10.7 4:58:16.1 4:58:51.6 11:23/M
96 Helen Griffiths 195 48 F 111 1:04:54.9 104 1:15:52.3 87 1:10:46.3 74 1:27:50.6 4:59:24.1 5:00:09.1 11:26/M
97 Edward Young 135 39 M 109 1:03:33.9 96 1:14:24.3 92 1:13:02.9 75 1:28:50.4 4:59:51.7 5:01:23.3 11:27/M
98 Fred Keinz 90 52 M 139 1:11:36.4 103 1:15:30.6 89 1:11:25.7 57 1:21:51.0 5:00:23.8 5:00:59.5 11:28/M
99 Mahmood Esmaily 126 56 M 90 59:48.0 82 1:11:02.3 90 1:11:59.6 107 1:40:21.2 5:03:11.2 5:03:33.1 11:34/M
100 Richard Friedrichsen 15 70 M 108 1:03:30.0 111 1:17:24.0 91 1:12:34.6 85 1:32:09.0 5:05:37.7 5:06:35.8 11:40/M
 
  ------- 6 Mi Split ------- ------- 13.1 Split ------- ------- 19.1 Split ------- ------- 26.2 Split ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
101 Howang Lee 26 38 M 103 1:02:36.5 86 1:12:19.4 95 1:13:56.0 100 1:37:06.1 5:05:58.1 5:06:24.6 11:41/M
102 Nanette Bond 223 51 F 118 1:05:50.1 108 1:16:25.5 88 1:11:11.6 92 1:34:28.3 5:07:55.7 5:09:30.3 11:45/M
103 Oscar Diaz 124 31 M 105 1:03:09.0 97 1:14:34.5 93 1:13:36.1 106 1:40:16.4 5:11:36.1 5:13:31.2 11:54/M
104 Jennifer Gorriaran 165 36 F 137 1:11:11.4 121 1:22:40.6 102 1:15:56.4 66 1:24:37.5 5:14:26.1 5:16:43.3 12:00/M
105 Evan Johnson 155 34 M 112 1:05:06.7 113 1:18:12.7 94 1:13:38.9 103 1:38:48.0 5:15:46.4 5:17:34.9 12:03/M
106 Kim Bedsole 181 50 F 79 56:51.0 100 1:15:08.2 105 1:17:11.6 116 1:46:53.7 5:16:04.7 5:16:17.6 12:04/M
107 Joseph Tran 353 33 M 129 1:08:35.9 110 1:17:09.7 77 1:08:27.3 110 1:43:16.7 5:17:29.7 5:18:12.6 12:07/M
108 Shannon K. Daniels 190 44 M 149 3:45:16.3         122 2:49:35.9 5:18:37.5 5:19:13.4 12:10/M
109 Andy Le 131 46 M 117 1:05:47.2 112 1:18:11.9 101 1:15:44.7 104 1:39:03.2 5:18:47.2 5:19:28.9 12:10/M
110 Lori Rhoads 354 43 F 122 1:06:02.5 126 1:24:09.5 99 1:15:36.8 93 1:34:45.4 5:20:34.3 5:20:49.3 12:14/M
111 Trudy Unruh 252 55 F 130 1:08:46.5 117 1:21:27.7 97 1:14:53.5 96 1:35:40.1 5:20:48.0 5:22:23.6 12:15/M
112 Corey Chao 4 38 M 123 1:06:55.8 120 1:22:23.9 109 1:18:34.1 97 1:36:00.8 5:23:54.7 5:25:37.1 12:22/M
113 Lisa Houck 260 36 F 124 1:07:08.5 124 1:23:50.3 103 1:16:38.7 99 1:36:51.4 5:24:29.1 5:25:02.8 12:23/M
114 Ezhilarasan Venkatesan 53 39 M 69 55:31.0 90 1:13:06.9 117 1:28:19.8 117 1:47:35.3 5:24:33.2 5:25:23.9 12:23/M
115 Stuart Adams 58 49 M 78 56:38.0 98 1:15:01.9 108 1:18:18.0 118 1:56:16.9 5:26:14.9 5:26:38.4 12:27/M
116 Nick Qin 170 48 M 95 1:00:58.6 115 1:20:15.8 112 1:21:49.0 112 1:43:49.5 5:26:53.0 5:26:56.5 12:29/M
117 R. Don Ruggles 352 68 M 113 1:05:10.9 128 1:24:51.9 110 1:18:37.6 109 1:41:38.9 5:30:19.5 5:30:44.7 12:36/M
118 Scott Magelssen 29 59 M 146 1:16:10.5 135 1:26:47.7     121 2:47:28.7 5:30:27.0 5:32:18.0 12:37/M
119 Pamela Beltran 221 24 F 126 1:07:30.4 116 1:20:44.4 111 1:19:35.3 111 1:43:17.7 5:31:08.0 5:32:22.2 12:38/M
120 Ruth Ramos 207 43 F 120 1:05:51.2 127 1:24:22.7 113 1:22:10.9 113 1:44:27.2 5:36:52.1 5:37:19.4 12:51/M
121 Stephanie Rosario 245 24 F 125 1:07:28.7 119 1:22:03.5 115 1:25:10.9 114 1:44:43.2 5:39:26.4 5:40:40.9 12:57/M
122 Pramod Naik 35 35 M 63 54:43.1 95 1:14:19.8 114 1:25:09.6 119 2:06:31.4 5:40:44.0 5:40:49.9 13:00/M
123 Lourdes Flanagan 192 48 F 121 1:05:52.8 122 1:22:42.5 116 1:27:12.1 115 1:46:43.7 5:42:31.3 5:43:17.4 13:04/M
124 Tricia Rios 243 37 F 145 1:16:07.2 139 1:27:48.5     123 3:00:49.6 5:44:45.4 5:46:04.3 13:10/M
125 Roy Rodriguez 44 48 M 133 1:10:09.8 134 1:26:44.4     126 3:11:07.2 5:48:01.5 5:51:33.4 13:17/M
 
  ------- 6 Mi Split ------- ------- 13.1 Split ------- ------- 19.1 Split ------- ------- 26.2 Split ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
126 Isaac Escobar 74 45 M 134 1:10:29.9 132 1:26:21.2     127 3:11:10.6 5:48:01.7 5:51:33.4 13:17/M
127 Robert Hernandez 20 44 M 127 1:07:48.8 141 1:29:50.0     129 3:12:47.5 5:50:26.4 5:51:01.7 13:23/M
128 Jaime Ponce de Leon 149 48 M 116 1:05:23.9 138 1:27:24.0     132 3:18:16.8 5:51:04.8 5:51:33.6 13:24/M
129 Ron Berglund 2 65 M 136 1:10:59.8 140 1:28:56.0     128 3:12:36.2 5:52:32.0 5:54:44.0 13:27/M
130 Karen Berglund 182 61 F 115 1:05:17.1 133 1:26:44.4     134 3:22:13.5 5:54:15.0 5:54:43.5 13:31/M
131 Joanne McMahon 236 53 F 140 1:13:04.9 131 1:25:40.4     133 3:21:12.0 5:59:57.4 6:01:44.7 13:44/M
132 J Brian Poer 40 49 M 147 1:17:37.2 146 1:39:36.2     124 3:03:29.4 6:00:42.9 6:01:42.4 13:46/M
133 Char Townsend 264 46 F 141 1:13:04.9 143 1:33:31.0     130 3:14:18.0 6:00:54.0 6:02:41.3 13:46/M
134 Kim-Ha Nguyen 241 52 F 128 1:08:34.1 137 1:27:16.6     136 3:25:44.9 6:01:35.7 6:02:27.6 13:48/M
135 Lucas Corona 7 33 M 135 1:10:41.7 129 1:24:54.4     137 3:30:13.7 6:05:49.9 6:08:13.0 13:58/M
136 Keasia Daniels 189 40 F 144 1:16:05.2 144 1:34:17.5     131 3:17:17.2 6:07:39.9 6:09:18.0 14:02/M
137 Sang Joo 88 71 M 143 1:15:18.2 136 1:27:06.8     135 3:25:41.9 6:08:06.9 6:10:28.0 14:03/M
138 Larilyn Calvit 185 26 F 138 1:11:14.1 142 1:32:36.6     139 3:40:56.8 6:24:47.6 6:25:55.1 14:41/M
139 Carla Rose 171 40 F 142 1:14:50.2 145 1:35:26.2     138 3:40:03.8 6:30:20.2 6:30:38.9 14:54/M
140 Abigail Ball 219 29 F     147 3:04:44.1     140 4:09:22.0 7:14:06.1 7:15:34.8 16:34/M
DQ COLIN ALS 60 46 M 70 55:40.0 46 1:02:06.6     DQ --- --- --- 22:50/M
DQ Farah Obeid 104 52 M 106 1:03:10.9 130 1:25:15.9     DQ --- --- --- 22:52/M
DQ Joel Hare 82 34 M 101 1:01:59.7 102 1:15:30.4     DQ --- --- --- 22:53/M
DQ Asit Pandya 38 35 M 68 55:06.0 91 1:13:11.2     DQ --- --- --- 22:53/M
DQ Calvin Emanuel 12 41 M 50 52:43.9 125 1:24:04.2     DQ --- --- --- 22:54/M
DQ Eric Pearson 108 46 M 10 44:01.9 15 55:38.3     DQ --- --- --- 22:54/M