Bellaire Fall Fever

Age Group Results

November 17, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-74 75-99

5K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nikki Dillard 310 34 11 19:51.5 19:52.9 6:24/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gigi White Bellaire TX 248 50 22 21:19.3 21:22.5 6:53/M
Top

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Linda Rector HOUSTON 215 0 202 34:49.7 35:29.7 11:14/M
2 Ava Goodman Houston TX 213 0 236 39:53.6 40:05.7 12:52/M
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lindsey Peleg Bellaire TX 138 9 186 33:09.4 33:19.4 10:42/M
2 Riley Harrison Bellaire TX 76 10 201 35:13.9 35:23.7 11:22/M
3 Abigail Shelby Bellaire TX 164 10 207 35:27.8 35:48.6 11:26/M
4 Lauren Ohler Bellaire TX 131 10 208 35:28.1 35:49.4 11:26/M
5 Ava Leitner Houston TX 226 10 212 36:40.6 36:53.2 11:50/M
6 Kayla Davidson Bellaire, TX 40 8 227 38:49.7 39:01.5 12:31/M
7 Lexie Leitner Houston TX 228 8 250 42:20.4 42:32.4 13:39/M
8 Samantha Stein Bellaire TX 176 10 252 42:04.1 42:36.1 13:34/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Janvi Pandya Bellaire TX 237 14 93 26:47.8 26:50.8 8:38/M
2 Claire Gilchrist Bellaire TX 61 11 126 28:48.4 28:58.9 9:17/M
3 Kelsey Tom Bellaire TX 210 14 163 31:30.6 31:48.0 10:10/M
4 Sydney Han houston TX 75 12 170 31:49.8 31:55.9 10:16/M
5 Alison Purcell Bellaire TX 146 11 183 32:34.2 32:43.4 10:30/M
6 Victoria Shelby Bellaire TX 166 13 205 35:32.3 35:40.5 11:28/M
7 Alison Newton Bellaire TX 122 13 210 36:12.1 36:37.5 11:41/M
8 Emily Kuenstle Bellaire TX 224 11 211 36:38.9 36:50.3 11:49/M
9 Meagan Mcauliffe bellaire TX 107 14 225 38:25.4 38:51.9 12:24/M
10 Emma Mcdonough houston TX 108 11 245 41:02.5 41:18.4 13:14/M
11 Alicia Bozeman Houston TX 16 13 263 44:19.0 45:01.3 14:18/M
12 Madeleine House Houston TX 83 11 276 48:12.4 48:48.0 15:33/M
13 Claudia Garcia Houston TX 56 14 279 48:27.8 49:08.9 15:38/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EMILY JOHNSON BELLAIRE TX 271 16 34 23:09.9 23:10.6 7:28/M
2 Melissa Aleman Houston TX 250 16 37 23:14.5 23:14.8 7:30/M
3 Candace Cravey Bellaire TX 218 15 38 23:15.7 23:16.6 7:30/M
4 Helena Rodriguez Bellaire TX 241 15 39 23:18.3 23:19.4 7:31/M
5 Shivani Pandya Bellaire TX 238 16 44 23:22.9 23:23.8 7:32/M
6 Ashley Sanchez Houston TX 297 15 49 24:07.9 24:08.7 7:47/M
7 Claire Weddle Houston TX 292 16 60 24:55.0 24:58.3 8:02/M
8 Mackenzie Ward Bellaire TX 291 15 61 24:56.6 24:59.9 8:03/M
9 Sarabeth Sandweiss Houston TX 280 15 62 24:58.1 25:01.2 8:03/M
10 Leslie Cundiff Bellaire TX 259 16 74 25:29.7 25:30.8 8:13/M
11 Kirby Ledvina Houston TX 97 18 105 27:22.2 27:39.0 8:50/M
12 Katherine Sloan Houston TX 282 16 130 28:51.6 29:13.9 9:18/M
13 Anna Hiran Houston TX 79 18 138 29:11.8 29:29.7 9:25/M
14 Ashley Tom Bellaire TX 211 17 155 30:36.2 30:53.2 9:52/M
15 Amanda Conrad Houston TX 31 15 220 37:23.2 37:34.6 12:04/M
16 Macey Cruz Houston TX 35 16 266 44:53.3 45:10.4 14:29/M
17 Sarah Nguyen Houston TX 277 18 287 57:30.6 57:54.8 18:33/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zufan Gebresllasie houston TX 60 27 24 21:44.8 21:45.4 7:01/M
2 Katy Smith Bellaire TX 284 29 32 23:00.6 23:03.2 7:25/M
3 Jessica Wesley Houston TX 208 29 85 25:57.5 26:13.7 8:22/M
4 Gwyn Elliot 313 28 86 26:13.0 26:20.4 8:27/M
5 Kaitlin Goldin Houston TX 63 25 110 27:42.5 27:52.7 8:56/M
6 Morgan Bryan Houston TX 22 28 127 28:49.7 29:00.1 9:18/M
7 Kaelin Tooley Katy TX 243 25 141 29:32.7 29:42.8 9:32/M
8 Shelli Tooley Houston TX 187 27 142 29:32.3 29:42.9 9:32/M
9 Lacey Grimm Houston TX 267 28 159 31:18.5 31:23.6 10:06/M
10 Caroline Gilger Bellaire TX 263 24 164 31:32.5 31:48.5 10:10/M
11 Stephanie Meldrum Houston TX 110 26 175 31:52.1 32:28.8 10:17/M
12 Jenny Hunsaker Bellaire TX 269 23 177 31:56.9 32:35.6 10:18/M
13 Anh Nguyen Houston TX 232 27 188 33:09.5 33:24.0 10:42/M
14 Alexandrea Oliphant Houston TX 133 26 198 34:18.0 34:55.8 11:04/M
15 Rachel Freeman Bellaire TX 55 23 209 36:16.8 36:37.2 11:42/M
16 Sarah Connelly Ardmore OK 258 27 223 38:05.5 38:34.4 12:17/M
17 Melanie Calzada Houston TX 256 22 233 39:29.1 39:38.8 12:44/M
18 Ariana Miller Houston TX 117 22 239 39:55.7 40:25.8 12:53/M
19 Elizabeth Nguyen Houston TX 233 23 240 39:59.1 40:38.2 12:54/M
20 Mary Connelly Houston TX 257 24 244 40:27.4 40:56.2 13:03/M
21 Jennifer Nguyen Houston TX 234 22 255 42:17.9 42:57.1 13:38/M
22 Cari Whitmer Houston TX 209 23 275 48:04.7 48:26.5 15:30/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alana Kennedy-Nasser 317 37 15 20:09.6 20:10.9 6:30/M
2 Jessica Willey Bellaire TX 249 39 43 23:17.2 23:23.7 7:31/M
3 Jeannie Sumner Houston TX 288 33 52 24:21.6 24:23.4 7:51/M
4 Leanne Field Houston TX 51 30 54 24:33.4 24:38.0 7:55/M
5 Linda Sheldon Bellaire TX 169 38 79 25:55.2 26:00.9 8:22/M
6 Van Nguyen Houston TX 127 31 100 26:58.8 27:20.1 8:42/M
7 Kodali Preet 329 32 111 27:47.1 27:52.9 8:58/M
8 Maria Gonzalez Houston TX 66 35 115 27:43.3 27:59.9 8:56/M
9 Alejandra Rodriguez Houston TX 155 37 129 28:53.1 29:09.5 9:19/M
10 Sarah Bloom Houston TX 12 30 139 29:12.0 29:31.2 9:25/M
11 Daisy Anderson Houston TX 252 33 156 31:00.0 31:21.3 10:00/M
12 Lori Slater Houston TX 173 35 168 31:26.3 31:54.1 10:08/M
13 Dana Karni 330 39 171 31:41.8 32:04.1 10:13/M
14 Michelle Thomas Houston TX 182 34 176 31:51.6 32:29.0 10:16/M
15 Jennifer McLaughlin Spring TX 231 33 180 32:16.8 32:41.3 10:25/M
16 Carrianne Mance Houston TX 102 30 193 33:27.6 34:09.0 10:47/M
17 Sarah Greenberg Houston TX 70 37 195 34:10.3 34:43.9 11:01/M
18 meg pieri houston TX 278 30 206 35:12.0 35:44.4 11:21/M
19 Andrea Hoelscher Houston TX 80 33 231 39:17.1 39:37.5 12:40/M
20 Kristi Coffey Houston TX 212 32 237 39:57.7 40:10.0 12:53/M
21 Christine Toomey Houston TX 188 32 259 43:30.5 43:30.5 14:02/M
22 Kari Arnold Houson TX 6 31 270 45:01.0 45:44.0 14:31/M
23 Christy Brown Houston TX 21 37 277 48:12.6 48:48.6 15:33/M
24 Claudia DeLeon houston TX 42 34 281 50:53.3 51:17.2 16:25/M
25 Azeneth DeLeon Houston TX 260 30 282 51:04.9 51:28.3 16:28/M
26 Marelisa Ramirez Bellaire TX 150 37 284 56:45.8 57:12.4 18:18/M
27 Vicky Do Bellaire TX 45 37 285 57:25.2 57:39.5 18:31/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Megan Evans Houston TX 48 40 26 22:06.7 22:10.6 7:08/M
2 Leigh Harris Bellaire TX 222 41 69 25:15.4 25:22.1 8:09/M
3 Michelle Weiss Houston TX 207 44 71 25:03.1 25:23.2 8:05/M
4 LaVerne Chang Houston TX 28 44 78 25:45.6 25:59.5 8:18/M
5 Jodi Shaulsky 325 47 88 26:03.3 26:23.4 8:24/M
6 Jennifer Draper 261 41 113 27:45.6 27:54.3 8:57/M
7 Rebecca Richards-Kortum Houston TX 153 48 128 28:46.2 29:03.8 9:17/M
8 Kim Lopez 312 43 132 28:45.7 29:22.2 9:16/M
9 Natasha Epperson Houston TX 220 40 133 29:10.5 29:22.3 9:25/M
10 Christine Dodson Bellaire TX 46 46 135 29:19.0 29:28.0 9:27/M
11 Cindy Sloan Houston TX 281 48 140 29:09.4 29:31.3 9:24/M
12 Penny Jones Houston TX 90 47 146 29:41.5 30:16.0 9:35/M
13 Rose Chen Bellaire TX 29 45 150 30:13.7 30:30.8 9:45/M
14 Lisa Hale Houston TX 72 44 158 31:14.4 31:23.4 10:05/M
15 Melissa Martin Houston TX 103 40 181 32:25.7 32:41.4 10:27/M
16 Hina Pandya Bellaire TX 236 45 191 33:28.5 33:51.0 10:48/M
17 Lisa Millenbah 320 46 192 33:46.0 34:04.6 10:54/M
18 Erin Kimzey 128 43 203 35:20.4 35:30.8 11:24/M
19 Robyn Harrison Bellaire TX 77 48 204 35:19.9 35:30.9 11:24/M
20 Julie Kuenstle Bellaire TX 225 44 214 36:45.5 36:56.8 11:51/M
21 Van Chi Dang Bellaire TX 38 43 217 36:58.2 37:12.4 11:55/M
22 Mailin Ramirez Bellaire TX 149 40 219 36:31.0 37:16.4 11:47/M
23 Laura Angelo Sugar Land TX 5 48 221 36:54.4 37:35.7 11:54/M
24 Robin Schawe Houston TX 160 41 226 38:19.2 38:59.3 12:22/M
25 Melissa Newton Bellaire TX 124 44 234 39:27.8 39:53.3 12:44/M
26 Michele Ohler Bellaire TX 132 40 235 39:25.0 39:55.3 12:43/M
27 Nicole Leitner Houston TX 229 40 251 42:20.4 42:32.6 13:39/M
28 Christine Laskin Bellaire TX 96 41 254 42:25.7 42:36.6 13:41/M
29 Shelly Hulbirt Houston TX 268 45 256 42:40.4 43:04.2 13:46/M
30 Teresa Weidler Sugar Land TX 206 49 268 44:40.4 45:18.7 14:25/M
31 Lisa Garcia Houston TX 58 42 280 48:54.8 49:36.5 15:46/M
32 lilia vazquez Houston TX 196 49 288 59:41.4 59:43.5 19:15/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Susan Monaghan Houston TX 118 53 82 26:04.4 26:09.4 8:25/M
2 Cathy Scherer Bellaire TX 162 52 144 29:34.6 29:55.7 9:32/M
3 Sheryl Mills Bellaire TX 275 51 151 30:18.4 30:31.7 9:46/M
4 Angela Marshburn Houston TX 273 59 153 30:22.4 30:40.9 9:48/M
5 Karen Scheinbaum Bellaire TX 161 51 162 31:38.7 31:46.5 10:12/M
6 Linda Maher Bellaire TX 101 54 187 32:42.0 33:22.1 10:33/M
7 Terry Techmanski Houston TX 181 53 197 34:30.4 34:52.1 11:08/M
8 Lan Pham Bellaire TX 141 55 200 34:48.7 35:09.3 11:14/M
9 Julia Cook Bellaire TX 295 58 215 36:53.8 37:09.4 11:54/M
10 Erin Lunceford Bellaire TX 99 51 222 38:28.5 38:28.5 12:25/M
11 Laura Towber Bellaire TX 245 51 246 41:23.1 41:36.8 13:21/M
12 Sherrin Weaver Houston TX 204 56 247 41:39.5 41:56.8 13:26/M
13 Debra Stein bellaire TX 175 55 253 42:03.6 42:36.2 13:34/M
14 Hilda Alfaro richmond TX 2 52 260 44:19.1 44:28.5 14:18/M
15 Karen Hooper Houston TX 82 52 269 45:09.1 45:28.1 14:34/M
16 Janice Brooks Houson TX 19 53 289 59:14.3 59:56.1 19:06/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Betsy Anderson Houston TX 251 64 157 31:00.1 31:21.4 10:00/M
2 Christina Stone Bellaire TX 286 63 216 36:53.8 37:09.4 11:54/M
Top

Female 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ellin grossman Houston TX 71 78 241 40:29.1 40:38.4 13:04/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maximo Mendoza 315 23 1 15:21.3 15:21.3 4:57/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jace Heuring Bellaire 306 41 5 18:10.9 18:11.5 5:52/M
Top

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Quan Ngo 326 0 58 24:46.4 24:51.6 7:59/M
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ben Kugler bellaire TX 94 10 20 21:12.8 21:15.5 6:50/M
2 Jordan Sheldon Bellaire TX 167 9 68 25:16.0 25:21.6 8:09/M
3 Koby Sheldon Bellaire TX 168 8 160 31:30.2 31:37.2 10:10/M
4 Dylan Howe Bellaire TX 84 8 172 32:07.9 32:15.4 10:22/M
5 Ethan Towber Bellaire TX 244 10 174 32:14.6 32:28.4 10:24/M
6 Ezri Greenberg Houston TX 69 9 179 32:10.8 32:40.4 10:23/M
7 Bailey Silverman Houston TX 171 8 249 42:18.4 42:31.5 13:39/M
8 Pat Partridge Houston TX 135 10 262 44:06.1 44:39.0 14:14/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jason Bugg II Houston TX 23 13 6 18:31.9 18:31.9 5:58/M
2 Deven Narayan Bellaire TX 120 14 28 22:39.2 22:41.5 7:18/M
3 John Coleman Houston TX 30 12 33 23:02.0 23:06.5 7:26/M
4 Michael Flora Houston TX 53 14 35 23:10.8 23:11.7 7:28/M
5 Jackson Twyman Bellaire TX 192 14 41 23:12.4 23:20.4 7:29/M
6 Anthony Benitez richmond TX 8 13 56 24:28.9 24:44.5 7:54/M
7 Jonathan Ratner Houston TX 240 12 63 25:06.8 25:11.1 8:06/M
8 Austin Abbott Bellaire TX 1 14 73 25:28.4 25:29.5 8:13/M
9 Austin Faust Bellaire TX 49 12 91 26:35.0 26:48.6 8:35/M
10 Frank Zamarron Bellaire TX 294 13 97 27:00.3 27:05.3 8:43/M
11 Christian Benitez richmond TX 9 14 103 27:11.2 27:26.0 8:46/M
12 Will Partridge Houston TX 136 12 104 27:23.2 27:28.1 8:50/M
13 Sean O'Brien Bellaire TX 129 14 116 28:08.9 28:10.4 9:05/M
14 Robert Gordon Bellaire TX 67 14 117 28:13.9 28:15.4 9:06/M
15 Julian Merville Houston TX 111 13 120 28:01.6 28:19.2 9:02/M
16 Samuel Hale Houston TX 74 14 134 29:18.5 29:24.1 9:27/M
17 Correa Hayden 328 14 257 42:28.2 43:09.9 13:42/M
18 Zack Vingoe Houston TX 303 14 258 42:26.8 43:10.0 13:41/M
19 Hunter Cruz Houston TX 33 13 265 44:46.0 45:03.3 14:26/M
20 Christian Vasquez 327 14 274 46:58.3 47:40.0 15:09/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeff Granados Houston TX 266 17 3 17:06.2 17:06.4 5:31/M
2 Connor Carter Bellaire TX 27 16 7 18:43.8 18:44.0 6:02/M
3 Albert Lee Houston TX 296 17 21 21:16.7 21:17.3 6:52/M
4 Patrick Golden Bellaire TX 264 16 27 22:25.9 22:28.0 7:14/M
5 Jose Gonzalez Houston TX 221 17 36 23:09.4 23:12.7 7:28/M
6 Ryan Howe Bellaire TX 86 18 55 24:30.7 24:39.6 7:54/M
7 Siddharth Prasad Houston TX 145 18 57 24:33.4 24:49.7 7:55/M
8 Peter Elmers Houston TX 47 17 66 25:01.2 25:18.8 8:04/M
9 Aman Narayan Bellaire TX 119 16 72 25:24.9 25:28.7 8:12/M
10 Sam Polisini Housotn TX 143 17 89 26:14.6 26:26.6 8:28/M
11 Michael Newton bellaire TX 125 17 106 27:40.4 27:42.0 8:55/M
12 Pushpendra Pal Bellaire TX 134 17 107 27:40.7 27:44.4 8:55/M
13 Nicholas Dennenberg Houston TX 43 16 124 28:00.6 28:27.6 9:02/M
14 Jacob Busch Houston TX 25 17 131 29:09.9 29:21.2 9:24/M
15 Ross Techmanski Houston TX 180 17 137 29:07.5 29:28.8 9:24/M
16 Lonnie Smith Bellaire TX 285 17 166 31:41.3 31:49.0 10:13/M
17 Derrick Vu Sugarland TX 247 19 242 39:59.5 40:38.5 12:54/M
18 Matthew Cummings Houston TX 37 18 264 44:28.3 45:01.8 14:21/M
19 Trevor McCurely 316 19 272 46:54.3 47:13.4 15:08/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sam Sinozich houston TX 242 24 4 17:33.5 17:33.5 5:40/M
2 James Pipes Katy TX 142 29 16 20:04.2 20:11.1 6:28/M
3 Nathan Merz Houston TX 113 26 25 22:00.0 22:05.6 7:06/M
4 Kevin Franco Houston TX 54 28 40 23:14.1 23:20.3 7:30/M
5 Niv Regev Houston TX 151 26 51 24:16.5 24:22.7 7:50/M
6 Kristian Martinez 324 23 75 25:40.6 25:43.1 8:17/M
7 Alex Goldin Houston TX 62 26 81 25:53.9 26:04.5 8:21/M
8 Michael Johnson Houston TX 89 26 83 25:54.2 26:10.7 8:21/M
9 David Bowman Bellaire TX 14 27 92 26:45.1 26:49.4 8:38/M
10 James Darden Houston TX 39 25 112 27:46.8 27:53.2 8:57/M
11 Chase Chapman Bellaire TX 298 27 122 28:20.9 28:24.4 9:08/M
12 Gabriel Bowman Bellaire TX 15 24 125 28:31.1 28:35.1 9:12/M
13 Johnnie Tran Bellaire TX 189 25 152 30:21.7 30:37.8 9:47/M
14 James Pendleton IV Houston TX 140 26 273 47:06.5 47:28.4 15:12/M
15 Robert Maxey Friendswood TX 274 26 283 52:50.5 53:15.9 17:03/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael McGovern Houston TX 230 35 2 16:25.3 16:25.8 5:18/M
2 Miguel Pena houston TX 139 39 8 19:05.4 19:06.7 6:09/M
3 Dan Greenberg houston TX 68 38 10 19:41.9 19:43.6 6:21/M
4 Miguel Torres Houston TX 301 33 13 20:01.0 20:01.7 6:27/M
5 Trey Elliot 314 32 17 20:11.7 20:14.9 6:31/M
6 Bryan Strauss houston TX 287 35 30 22:50.4 22:54.6 7:22/M
7 Mike Weston 321 32 31 23:00.0 23:02.1 7:25/M
8 Rodolfo Cuellar Bellaire TX 36 32 70 25:18.2 25:22.5 8:10/M
9 Dimple Patel Bellaire TX 300 34 80 25:47.1 26:02.0 8:19/M
10 Lackland Bloom Houston TX 11 39 95 26:35.0 26:55.3 8:35/M
11 Toddd Peltier 308 37 143 29:40.6 29:51.3 9:34/M
12 Ari Purcell Bellaire TX 147 39 182 32:34.0 32:43.0 10:30/M
13 Henry Nguyen Houston TX 126 33 190 33:15.1 33:36.8 10:44/M
14 Jon Paul Hoelscher Houston TX 81 34 232 39:17.3 39:37.6 12:40/M
15 Josh Silverman Houston TX 172 38 248 42:18.5 42:31.5 13:39/M
16 Riky Tran Bellaire TX 190 36 271 46:16.0 46:32.8 14:55/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Scott McKay Houston TX 214 49 14 20:05.4 20:07.8 6:29/M
2 Doug Tudor Houston TX 191 49 19 21:07.3 21:11.8 6:49/M
3 Ed Trotter Katy TX 289 43 23 21:34.7 21:42.1 6:57/M
4 Matthew Flora Houston TX 52 48 45 23:29.8 23:30.6 7:35/M
5 Ben Cowan 333 42 46 23:25.3 23:30.7 7:33/M
6 Eric Ohler Bellaire TX 130 42 64 25:03.0 25:12.8 8:05/M
7 Jerel Twyman Bellaire TX 193 45 65 25:07.8 25:15.0 8:06/M
8 Antonio Moreno Bellaire TX 299 48 84 25:58.2 26:13.3 8:23/M
9 Luis Gonzalez Houston TX 65 41 96 26:42.6 26:59.5 8:37/M
10 John Shelby Bellaire TX 165 43 101 27:13.7 27:21.8 8:47/M
11 Javier Martinez 323 41 102 27:20.2 27:22.8 8:49/M
12 Michael Koma Houston TX 92 42 114 27:41.7 27:58.0 8:56/M
13 Nicky Servos 334 40 118 28:08.9 28:15.9 9:05/M
14 Eric Kugler bellaire TX 95 42 119 28:04.7 28:18.4 9:03/M
15 michael mcdonough houston TX 109 43 123 28:09.7 28:25.7 9:05/M
16 Michael Mateja Houston TX 105 48 136 29:09.5 29:28.8 9:24/M
17 Patrick Hale Houston TX 73 49 145 29:47.3 29:56.4 9:36/M
18 Steven Sheldon Bellaire TX 170 45 161 31:30.2 31:37.5 10:10/M
19 Nat Rosenthal 319 44 165 31:30.0 31:48.6 10:10/M
20 Michael Howe Bellaire TX 85 46 173 32:07.9 32:15.7 10:22/M
21 Leeor Peleg Bellaire TX 137 44 185 33:09.5 33:19.3 10:42/M
22 Michael Martin Houston TX 104 43 194 34:20.4 34:35.9 11:05/M
23 Joel Vela Houston TX 290 46 196 34:06.2 34:46.0 11:00/M
24 Julius Leitner Houston TX 227 49 213 36:43.8 36:56.4 11:51/M
25 Emily Brants Houston TX 17 42 218 36:37.0 37:14.9 11:49/M
26 Peter Davidson Bellaire TX 41 40 228 38:49.3 39:01.7 12:31/M
27 Gerardo Balboa Bellaire TX 216 41 229 39:06.4 39:19.0 12:37/M
28 Marco Gonzalez Richmond TX 265 42 230 39:07.2 39:19.5 12:37/M
29 Jose Garcia Houston TX 57 45 278 48:13.3 48:57.2 15:33/M
30 Jim Tomlinson Bellaire TX 183 44 286 57:12.5 57:39.5 18:27/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 William Henderson Bellaire TX 223 50 9 19:32.0 19:33.5 6:18/M
2 Tim Neckar Houston TX 121 51 12 19:55.7 19:57.8 6:25/M
3 Jimmy Rogan Houston TX 156 51 18 20:39.4 20:40.9 6:40/M
4 Les Ruthven Houston TX 157 53 29 22:43.2 22:48.0 7:20/M
5 Alan Holland 304 58 42 23:08.8 23:22.9 7:28/M
6 Dana Caledonia Houston TX 26 57 59 24:47.6 24:52.2 8:00/M
7 Johnny Kim Houston TX 302 59 76 25:39.2 25:54.4 8:16/M
8 Phil Boudreaux Bellaire TX 13 51 77 25:48.4 25:55.2 8:19/M
9 Sergio Lira TX 262 50 87 26:17.2 26:21.1 8:29/M
10 Arthur Keller Bellaire TX 91 57 94 26:44.2 26:53.4 8:37/M
11 Mike Lunceford Bellaire TX 100 56 98 26:58.4 27:12.3 8:42/M
12 Derek Newton Bellaire TX 123 51 99 26:50.4 27:16.2 8:39/M
13 John Faust Bellaire TX 50 55 108 27:33.2 27:47.5 8:53/M
14 John Turck 309 54 109 27:16.0 27:50.6 8:48/M
15 David Webster Richmond TX 205 55 121 28:05.4 28:22.6 9:04/M
16 James Mcauliffe bellaire TX 106 51 147 29:52.9 30:19.7 9:38/M
17 Nathan Berk Bellaire TX 10 54 148 30:18.5 30:27.0 9:46/M
18 John Donovan Houston TX 219 53 149 30:07.4 30:29.5 9:43/M
19 Gary Wermuth 331 59 154 30:20.5 30:46.0 9:47/M
20 Lonnie Smith III Bellaire TX 283 52 167 31:44.2 31:52.7 10:14/M
21 Quoc Nguyen Houston TX 235 52 169 31:16.7 31:55.2 10:05/M
22 Steve Hunsaker Bellaire TX 270 54 178 31:57.1 32:36.0 10:18/M
23 Jeff Techmanski Houston TX 179 53 184 32:32.8 32:54.3 10:30/M
24 Wayne Rachlen 307 56 224 38:36.1 38:49.1 12:27/M
25 Scott Merville Houston TX 112 56 238 39:55.0 40:14.1 12:53/M
26 Mark Linroth Houston TX 98 52 243 40:05.5 40:49.2 12:56/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jim Brooks Houston TX 20 68 47 23:38.8 23:42.4 7:37/M
2 Jim Brown Bellaire TX 311 65 48 23:44.8 23:48.4 7:39/M
3 Gary Robinson bellaire TX 154 61 50 24:02.6 24:09.5 7:45/M
4 Jan Porter Tomball TX 239 60 53 24:28.3 24:31.8 7:54/M
5 Charles Saka Bellaire TX 322 60 90 26:15.0 26:32.3 8:28/M
6 Tim Conrad Houston TX 32 60 189 33:24.6 33:36.2 10:46/M
7 Jeffrey Goldman Bellaire TX 64 60 199 34:48.5 35:09.3 11:14/M
8 Waymon Moore Houston TX 276 62 261 44:16.6 44:35.6 14:17/M
9 Larry Silver 332 69 267 44:54.2 45:13.1 14:29/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dono Brenner 305 73 67 25:18.9 25:21.2 8:10/M