Everyone's Marathon - USA Fit Half Marathon

Age Group Results

January 29, 2012


Run Houston Timing

Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                    ---------  ---------  ---------  ---------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       9  Aroline Hanson           1429   32                          1   1:29:03.7        1:29:03.7   1:29:06.3    
Top

Female Masters Winners

         Overall                                    ---------  ---------  ---------  ---------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      23  Sheila Carmody           1170   45                          1   1:35:52.0        1:35:52.0   1:35:54.6    
Top

Female 1 to 14

         Overall                                    ---------  ---------  ---------  ---------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      41  Nikita Prasad            1860   14                          1   1:41:11.2        1:41:11.2   1:41:21.5    
     2      96  Emily Pantera            1807   14                          2   1:50:32.2        1:50:32.2   1:52:00.2    
     3     305  Camille Pham             1836   14                          3   2:09:35.8        2:09:35.8   2:10:55.4    
     4     423  Elizabeth Hinz           1465   14                          4   2:17:58.8        2:17:58.8   2:19:12.9    
     5     605  Sophia Keast             1533   14                          5   2:33:52.1        2:33:52.1   2:35:06.0    
     6     823  Anjali Patel             1818   12                          6   3:11:10.6        3:11:10.6   3:11:32.9    
Top

Female 15 to 19

         Overall                                    ---------  ---------  ---------  ---------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      31  Katelyn Walters          2114   15                          1   1:39:28.6        1:39:28.6   1:39:33.7    
     2      47  Erin Megna               1002   18                          2   1:42:35.3        1:42:35.3   1:42:42.3    
     3      95  Ruth Resendez            1887   16                          3   1:50:26.9        1:50:26.9   1:50:47.4    
     4     123  April Duran              1293   16                          4   1:54:24.9        1:54:24.9   1:54:45.7    
     5     175  Catie Cowden             1233   17                          5   1:58:14.4        1:58:14.4   1:59:12.4    
     6     204  Amanda Boettcher         1093   15                          6   2:01:03.1        2:01:03.1   2:01:18.1    
     7     231  Kasey Mahaney            1632   17                          7   2:03:50.2        2:03:50.2   2:04:11.0    
     8     270  Elizabeth Limas          1603   18                          8   2:06:50.6        2:06:50.6   2:07:11.8    
     9     285  Andrea Mercer            1698   18                          9   2:07:58.5        2:07:58.5   2:08:42.2    
    10     394  Kaitlyn Engle            1307   19                         10   2:15:54.5        2:15:54.5   2:16:53.7    
    11     456  Nicole Lyons             1628   18                         11   2:21:09.8        2:21:09.8   2:22:06.6    
    12     477  Valerie Hernandez        1456   15                         12   2:23:31.5        2:23:31.5   2:23:47.0    
    13     478  Alejandra Martinez       1654   16                         13   2:23:34.2        2:23:34.2   2:23:50.1    
    14     534  Megan Beck               1061   18                         14   2:27:36.7        2:27:36.7   2:28:33.9    
    15     536  Nicole Delaune           1265   15                         15   2:27:45.4        2:27:45.4   2:28:36.4    
    16     623  Jessica Bice             1079   15                         16   2:35:56.0        2:35:56.0   2:38:05.9    
    17     631  Cristine Navarrete       1743   18                         17   2:38:12.5        2:38:12.5   2:38:33.5    
    18     664  Alyssa Culpepper         1247   15                         18   2:41:21.0        2:41:21.0   2:41:47.7    
    19     774  Alianet Leija            1591   18                         19   3:00:54.7        3:00:54.7   3:01:14.8    
    20     786  Daisy Ivon               1491   18                         20   3:04:01.2        3:04:01.2   3:07:14.5    
    21     794  Leleste Lopez            1619   18                         21   3:05:05.9        3:05:05.9   3:05:25.7    
    22     795  Naomi Chirinos           1199   17                         22   3:05:06.0        3:05:06.0   3:05:25.4    
    23     796  SARAH BOELSCHE           1091   18                         23   3:05:32.5        3:05:32.5   3:07:01.7    
    24     802  Ellen Hay                1007   19                         24   3:06:03.2        3:06:03.2   3:08:25.4    
    25     806  Rena CohenKurzrock       1212   16                         25   3:06:41.9        3:06:41.9   3:07:31.9    
Top

Female 20 to 29

         Overall                                    ---------  ---------  ---------  ---------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      26  Aubree Paschal           1811   28                          1   1:36:09.2        1:36:09.2   1:36:22.3    
     2      71  Omaira Brightman         1121   26                          2   1:46:55.1        1:46:55.1   1:47:14.4    
     3      75  Randee Immel             1487   27                          3   1:48:28.5        1:48:28.5   1:49:00.1    
     4     103  Aymara Pacheco           1798   23                          4   1:51:16.8        1:51:16.8   1:51:36.1    
     5     118  Shreya Mehendale         1694   27                          5   1:54:05.5        1:54:05.5   1:54:18.8    
     6     137  Tanya Broholm            1124   25                          6   1:55:32.0        1:55:32.0   1:55:41.0    
     7     139  Jenna Vaccaro            2074   23                          7   1:55:36.7        1:55:36.7   1:55:54.6    
     8     141  Lauren Hanks             1426   26                          8   1:56:00.2        1:56:00.2   1:56:21.6    
     9     146  Darden Swords            2036   25                          9   1:56:37.0        1:56:37.0   1:56:53.3    
    10     155  Jilian Ryan              1931   24                         10   1:57:25.4        1:57:25.4   1:58:23.6    
    11     168  Cara Lye                 1626   28                         11   1:58:05.7        1:58:05.7   1:58:32.2    
    12     171  Leigh Sunderland         2029   22                         12   1:58:07.7        1:58:07.7   1:58:15.3    
    13     173  Emily Megna              1026   21                         13   1:58:07.8        1:58:07.8   1:58:15.5    
    14     195  Susan Minicone           1707   27                         14   1:59:53.2        1:59:53.2   2:01:54.3    
    15     202  LUDY GRACE               1397   27                         15   2:00:36.4        2:00:36.4   2:00:52.3    
    16     224  Victoria Zuniga          2166   29                         16   2:02:59.0        2:02:59.0   2:03:40.7    
    17     263  Megan Blaney             1087   20                         17   2:06:13.1        2:06:13.1   2:07:31.8    
    18     283  Terri Chen               1194   27                         18   2:07:57.2        2:07:57.2   2:08:31.3    
    19     289  Raheen Kader             1519   21                         19   2:08:12.2        2:08:12.2   2:08:53.3    
    20     295  Sarah Shead              1987   26                         20   2:08:29.7        2:08:29.7   2:08:54.6    
    21     307  Markell Marler           1640   27                         21   2:09:38.3        2:09:38.3   2:10:17.4    
    22     318  Allison Feldman          1316   29                         22   2:10:44.4        2:10:44.4   2:11:19.8    
    23     324  Krystle Gick             2187   26                         23   2:10:49.3        2:10:49.3   2:11:57.3    
    24     346  Crystal Arndt            1036   28                         24   2:12:43.6        2:12:43.6   2:14:30.7    
    25     353  Angelique Scrudder       1972   23                         25   2:13:14.2        2:13:14.2   2:13:57.0    
Top

Female 30 to 39

         Overall                                    ---------  ---------  ---------  ---------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      24  Doan Pham                1837   38                          1   1:35:54.6        1:35:54.6   1:35:59.8    
     2      27  Casey Brand              1108   39                          2   1:36:48.0        1:36:48.0   1:36:52.9    
     3      35  Jessica Roeschel         1922   31                          3   1:40:20.8        1:40:20.8   1:40:33.6    
     4      59  Julie Ustruck            2073   38                          4   1:45:07.0        1:45:07.0   1:45:15.5    
     5      61  Laura Faria              1315   38                          5   1:45:32.4        1:45:32.4   1:45:46.2    
     6      68  Lindsay Marsh            1644   35                          6   1:46:38.8        1:46:38.8   1:46:47.7    
     7      72  Danielle Guttinger       1420   32                          7   1:46:59.7        1:46:59.7   1:47:33.7    
     8      76  Kerry Howard             1480   30                          8   1:48:34.9        1:48:34.9   1:50:18.5    
     9      78  Kathy Sanford            1956   32                          9   1:48:36.7        1:48:36.7   1:49:41.1    
    10      88  Shawna Myers             1738   37                         10   1:49:23.3        1:49:23.3   1:49:56.1    
    11      97  Ginelle Gellert          1376   37                         11   1:50:38.6        1:50:38.6   1:50:47.0    
    12     102  Ashley Burton            1147   39                         12   1:51:13.1        1:51:13.1   1:52:19.3    
    13     108  Wendy Bath               1058   39                         13   1:52:00.2        1:52:00.2   1:52:39.8    
    14     109  Laura Dear               1262   33                         14   1:52:22.8        1:52:22.8   1:53:13.7    
    15     116  Cheryl Verret            2090   32                         15   1:53:54.5        1:53:54.5   1:55:02.7    
    16     117  Jessica Lirette          1607   32                         16   1:54:02.1        1:54:02.1   1:54:28.1    
    17     120  Jen Bryant               1134   32                         17   1:54:13.3        1:54:13.3   1:54:42.6    
    18     147  Eve Lacivita             1575   36                         18   1:56:39.5        1:56:39.5   1:57:04.6    
    19     151  Amber Green              1404   32                         19   1:57:09.2        1:57:09.2   1:57:32.4    
    20     156  Vanessa Zuniga           2167   32                         20   1:57:29.4        1:57:29.4   1:58:10.4    
    21     157  Linda Ornelas            1791   35                         21   1:57:34.3        1:57:34.3   1:58:28.8    
    22     170  Jami Miller              1705   33                         22   1:58:06.4        1:58:06.4   1:58:13.0    
    23     183  Sara Cherry              1196   30                         23   1:59:08.5        1:59:08.5   2:00:12.8    
    24     185  Rebecca Wells            2128   39                         24   1:59:15.3        1:59:15.3   1:59:29.3    
    25     192  Cynthia Reynolds         1895   32                         25   1:59:29.7        1:59:29.7   1:59:49.3    
Top

Female 40 to 49

         Overall                                    ---------  ---------  ---------  ---------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      32  Susan Walters            2115   47                          1   1:39:28.8        1:39:28.8   1:39:34.1    
     2      38  Rhonda Jessup            1503   42                          2   1:40:50.5        1:40:50.5   1:40:59.4    
     3      52  Sally Whitworth          2133   46                          3   1:43:27.7        1:43:27.7   1:43:41.9    
     4      53  Debbie Coles-Shilcock    1218   48                          4   1:43:28.5        1:43:28.5   1:43:37.9    
     5      79  Celeste Luke             1624   40                          5   1:48:38.0        1:48:38.0   1:48:48.2    
     6     104  Maria Carolina Matheus   1657   44                          6   1:51:16.8        1:51:16.8   1:53:19.6    
     7     127  Zully Roberts            1907   48                          7   1:54:38.7        1:54:38.7   1:55:00.4    
     8     129  Joanne Gifford           1380   42                          8   1:54:51.3        1:54:51.3   1:55:24.9    
     9     132  Kimelia Bedsole          1064   49                          9   1:55:01.2        1:55:01.2   1:55:17.9    
    10     138  Suzanne Jackson          1492   43                         10   1:55:34.9        1:55:34.9   1:55:42.1    
    11     150  Visyaporn Raine          1871   44                         11   1:56:59.7        1:56:59.7   1:57:25.2    
    12     176  Kelley Sauer             1959   40                         12   1:58:23.5        1:58:23.5   1:59:09.1    
    13     188  Kathy Mathis             1662   43                         13   1:59:24.3        1:59:24.3   1:59:48.1    
    14     208  Joslyn Fisher            1324   43                         14   2:01:28.0        2:01:28.0   2:03:40.0    
    15     214  Shannon Birchum          1082   42                         15   2:01:56.5        2:01:56.5   2:03:03.2    
    16     215  Linda Fikani             1321   46                         16   2:01:56.6        2:01:56.6   2:02:14.1    
    17     226  Maria Walls              2111   47                         17   2:03:17.2        2:03:17.2   2:03:43.5    
    18     227  Mayralee Aldrete         1013   45                         18   2:03:19.7        2:03:19.7   2:05:36.2    
    19     235  Rebecca Bowers           1102   44                         19   2:04:02.3        2:04:02.3   2:04:30.2    
    20     245  Jetola Anderson-Blair    1030   49                         20   2:04:36.4        2:04:36.4   2:04:56.1    
    21     250  Carla Morton             1724   43                         21   2:05:13.1        2:05:13.1   2:05:34.5    
    22     254  Alejandra Lopez          1618   41                         22   2:05:34.7        2:05:34.7   2:06:40.4    
    23     260  Cindy Knox               1557   49                         23   2:05:54.5        2:05:54.5   2:07:06.0    
    24     261  Robin Coyne              1238   47                         24   2:05:54.6        2:05:54.6   2:07:06.0    
    25     262  Ann Voss                 2101   49                         25   2:06:06.9        2:06:06.9   2:06:29.1    
Top

Female 50 to 59

         Overall                                    ---------  ---------  ---------  ---------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      49  Janet Beaver             1060   51                          1   1:42:53.7        1:42:53.7   1:43:07.1    
     2     105  Ann Bielert              1081   52                          2   1:51:40.5        1:51:40.5   1:51:52.0    
     3     142  Holly Jones              1514   51                          3   1:56:19.6        1:56:19.6   1:56:41.9    
     4     207  Denise Smith             2003   58                          4   2:01:16.5        2:01:16.5   2:01:26.4    
     5     239  Kathleen Townsell        2060   54                          5   2:04:21.3        2:04:21.3   2:05:15.1    
     6     253  Adrianne Shanks          1983   54                          6   2:05:33.8        2:05:33.8   2:06:30.4    
     7     266  Alice Wozniak            2158   57                          7   2:06:21.0        2:06:21.0   2:07:25.7    
     8     267  Sandy Nielsen            1765   55                          8   2:06:27.9        2:06:27.9   2:06:53.4    
     9     293  Cynthia McCauley         1671   51                          9   2:08:23.6        2:08:23.6   2:08:23.6    
    10     302  Jo Ann Canich            1165   52                         10   2:09:21.4        2:09:21.4   2:09:54.6    
    11     320  Liz Berry                1076   51                         11   2:10:44.8        2:10:44.8   2:11:51.6    
    12     341  Deborah Padruno          1800   52                         12   2:12:21.3        2:12:21.3   2:13:08.9    
    13     352  Sara Kaiser              1520   50                         13   2:13:09.7        2:13:09.7   2:13:23.8    
    14     376  Elizabeth Ridling        1898   50                         14   2:14:38.1        2:14:38.1   2:15:58.1    
    15     377  Nanette Bond             1095   50                         15   2:14:38.2        2:14:38.2   2:15:58.7    
    16     406  Pam Anderson             1029   50                         16   2:17:10.1        2:17:10.1   2:18:09.5    
    17     407  Katherine Cunningham     1249   56                         17   2:17:10.5        2:17:10.5   2:18:09.3    
    18     419  Laura Kaiser             1521   53                         18   2:17:54.9        2:17:54.9   2:19:14.1    
    19     439  Robin McConaughey        1673   50                         19   2:19:39.8        2:19:39.8   2:20:05.4    
    20     461  Cindy Cox                1236   51                         20   2:22:01.8        2:22:01.8   2:23:31.7    
    21     467  Leslie Gorman            1394   50                         21   2:22:38.9        2:22:38.9   2:23:30.7    
    22     470  Gayle Jensen savoie      1502   51                         22   2:22:48.9        2:22:48.9   2:24:07.7    
    23     493  Debora Vida              2095   53                         23   2:25:06.4        2:25:06.4   2:27:10.9    
    24     494  Betesu Williams          2137   57                         24   2:25:10.5        2:25:10.5   2:26:46.5    
    25     507  Mary Bourne-Marth        1101   51                         25   2:25:54.0        2:25:54.0   2:27:23.5    
Top

Female 60 to 69

         Overall                                    ---------  ---------  ---------  ---------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1     401  Patricia Broholm         1125   62                          1   2:16:35.3        2:16:35.3   2:16:45.5    
     2     583  Rhonda Freedman          1345   61                          2   2:31:37.9        2:31:37.9   2:32:38.5    
     3     614  Annamarie Clark          1206   62                          3   2:34:39.2        2:34:39.2   2:36:15.2    
     4     724  Phyllis Thompson         2050   69                          4   2:49:39.1        2:49:39.1   2:51:47.6    
     5     755  Judy Richards            1896   68                          5   2:56:39.5        2:56:39.5   2:57:28.9    
     6     788  Yong Beally              1059   65                          6   3:04:03.3        3:04:03.3   3:04:45.6    
     7     829  Georgia Shaw             1985   61                          7   3:13:28.2        3:13:28.2   3:14:57.3    
     8     842  Evelyn Brennan           1112   63                          8   3:16:42.5        3:16:42.5   3:18:28.4    
     9     846  Phyllis Sabo             1936   68                          9   3:17:50.9        3:17:50.9   3:18:43.6    
    10     886  Janet Robbins            1904   63                         10   3:29:44.6        3:29:44.6   3:31:53.6    
    11     888  Nancy Holcomb            1470   66                         11   3:29:51.8        3:29:51.8   3:31:25.3    
    12     894  Louvenia Carter-Dawson   1175   63                         12   3:33:07.6        3:33:07.6   3:35:23.1    
    13     904  KAREN BREWTON            1119   67                         13   3:35:37.0        3:35:37.0   3:37:23.8    
    14     905  Kay Goff                 1386   61                         14   3:37:16.7        3:37:16.7   3:38:51.5    
    15     910  ANITA SUTPHIN            2031   64                         15   3:39:45.8        3:39:45.8   3:41:05.1    
    16     915  Peggy DeMarsh            1267   62                         16   3:41:33.7        3:41:33.7   3:43:43.3    
    17     921  Mary Miller              1703   61                         17   3:45:08.8        3:45:08.8   3:46:27.3    
    18     925  Bobbie Browne            1133   64                         18   3:47:02.5        3:47:02.5   3:48:25.6    
    19     939  Sara Jacobson            1495   61                         19   3:53:16.6        3:53:16.6   3:55:05.4    
    20     967  Barbara Byrd             1148   64                         20   4:47:21.3        4:47:21.3   4:49:03.8    
Top

Female 70 and over

         Overall                                    ---------  ---------  ---------  ---------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1     932  RosaLee Robinson         1914   70                          1   3:50:43.5        3:50:43.5   3:52:12.4    
     2     941  Betty Moore              1719   72                          2   3:53:48.1        3:53:48.1   3:55:37.9    
Top

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                    ---------  ---------  ---------  ---------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       1  Weston Caceres           1151   22                          1   1:11:55.3        1:11:55.3   1:11:56.9    
Top

Male Masters Winners

         Overall                                    ---------  ---------  ---------  ---------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       3  Ismael Terrazas          2046   40                          1   1:24:38.1        1:24:38.1   1:24:40.9    
Top

Male 0 and under

         Overall                                    ---------  ---------  ---------  ---------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1     316  Chris Minicone           2170   0                           1   2:10:31.8        2:10:31.8   2:11:58.1    
Top

Male 1 to 14

         Overall                                    ---------  ---------  ---------  ---------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      13  Nicolas Motta            1726   13                          1   1:30:35.0        1:30:35.0   1:30:38.1    
     2      83  Joshua Brooks            1128    9                          2   1:48:59.8        1:48:59.8   1:49:03.3    
     3     174  Travis Cooper            1225   14                          3   1:58:07.9        1:58:07.9   1:58:51.2    
     4     182  Steven Bice              1080   12                          4   1:59:05.1        1:59:05.1   2:01:15.0    
     5     244  Jordan Orsak             1792   14                          5   2:04:36.1        2:04:36.1   2:05:07.3    
     6     264  Mason Carr               1172   13                          6   2:06:18.9        2:06:18.9   2:08:08.3    
     7     482  Sachin Kasetti           1531   13                          7   2:23:57.0        2:23:57.0   2:25:37.8    
Top

Male 15 to 19

         Overall                                    ---------  ---------  ---------  ---------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       8  Preston Willis           2143   17                          1   1:28:24.0        1:28:24.0   1:28:26.5    
     2      15  Trent McNamara           1693   18                          2   1:32:41.9        1:32:41.9   1:32:48.4    
     3      40  Daniel Figurelli         1320   17                          3   1:41:07.9        1:41:07.9   1:41:13.0    
     4      42  Tyler Martinez           1650   16                          4   1:41:12.7        1:41:12.7   1:41:18.1    
     5      58  Joey Berry               1075   16                          5   1:44:58.7        1:44:58.7   1:45:05.1    
     6      85  Austin Nguyen            1762   16                          6   1:49:02.5        1:49:02.5   1:49:28.6    
     7     121  Uriel Jasso              1501   18                          7   1:54:23.5        1:54:23.5   1:54:42.6    
     8     310  Stefan Koch              1559   18                          8   2:09:53.2        2:09:53.2   2:10:39.7    
     9     399  Ankeet Mutha             1737   18                          9   2:16:29.3        2:16:29.3   2:17:25.3    
    10     414  Jonathan CohenKurzrock   1213   19                         10   2:17:42.6        2:17:42.6   2:18:12.5    
    11     437  Joshua Samuel            1952   15                         11   2:19:36.2        2:19:36.2   2:20:12.3    
    12     466  Kendall Bell             1067   16                         12   2:22:16.8        2:22:16.8   2:22:45.3    
    13     547  Andrew Guerrero          1414   17                         13   2:29:15.3        2:29:15.3   2:32:28.1    
    14     574  Michael Brand            1106   17                         14   2:31:12.9        2:31:12.9   2:33:34.3    
    15     752  Jonathan Varghese        2082   16                         15   2:55:29.4        2:55:29.4   2:55:54.1    
    16     787  James Bozoglou           1103   15                         16   3:04:02.2        3:04:02.2   3:07:14.8    
    17     817  Vikrant Nallaparaju      1741   16                         17   3:10:26.0        3:10:26.0   3:10:48.5    
    18     845  Alberto Zunigo           2168   16                         18   3:17:23.7        3:17:23.7   3:20:36.2    
Top

Male 20 to 29

         Overall                                    ---------  ---------  ---------  ---------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      30  Adam Elkhatib            1303   23                          1   1:38:03.3        1:38:03.3   1:38:12.7    
     2      48  Jose Rodriguez           1919   25                          2   1:42:53.6        1:42:53.6   1:43:09.2    
     3      57  Thomas King              1549   27                          3   1:44:40.1        1:44:40.1   1:44:53.4    
     4      63  Luis Olguin              1788   23                          4   1:45:44.0        1:45:44.0   1:45:57.6    
     5     101  Chris Minicone           2191   28                          5   1:50:55.6        1:50:55.6   1:52:56.1    
     6     125  Liam Skoyles             1995   25                          6   1:54:28.0        1:54:28.0   1:54:44.6    
     7     131  Marco Vaccaro            2075   23                          7   1:54:54.9        1:54:54.9   1:55:12.6    
     8     135  Hunter Wardlaw           2118   25                          8   1:55:21.7        1:55:21.7   1:55:43.2    
     9     140  Mark Brenner             1116   28                          9   1:55:52.2        1:55:52.2   1:56:04.2    
    10     145  Doug Swords              2037   27                         10   1:56:36.9        1:56:36.9   1:56:53.1    
    11     162  Joe Veliz Jr.            2086   29                         11   1:57:41.0        1:57:41.0   1:57:56.5    
    12     163  Joe Varghese             2080   20                         12   1:57:45.8        1:57:45.8   1:59:00.5    
    13     164  Arun Varghese            2079   24                         13   1:57:46.8        1:57:46.8   1:59:01.4    
    14     177  Cole Popham              1855   28                         14   1:58:35.8        1:58:35.8   1:59:29.4    
    15     213  Ryan Brown               1130   28                         15   2:01:49.3        2:01:49.3   2:02:52.8    
    16     243  Eric Lobdell             1610   28                         16   2:04:30.5        2:04:30.5   2:05:30.3    
    17     247  Simeon Powell            1858   27                         17   2:04:47.9        2:04:47.9   2:05:06.1    
    18     272  Clint Hibbard            1458   27                         18   2:07:01.5        2:07:01.5   2:08:06.8    
    19     288  Ryan Kinnear             1551   26                         19   2:07:59.1        2:07:59.1   2:09:02.4    
    20     315  Tu Nguyen                1754   26                         20   2:10:21.4        2:10:21.4   2:11:31.1    
    21     325  Jim Drachenberg          1284   29                         21   2:11:00.3        2:11:00.3   2:12:27.9    
    22     329  Joshua Cobb              1209   27                         22   2:11:12.1        2:11:12.1   2:12:47.1    
    23     336  Jason Botello            1098   27                         23   2:11:30.6        2:11:30.6   2:13:53.0    
    24     344  Azim Momin               2184   28                         24   2:12:26.0        2:12:26.0   2:12:44.6    
    25     368  Ferdinand Djayaputra     1277   26                         25   2:14:07.5        2:14:07.5   2:15:56.4    
Top

Male 30 to 39

         Overall                                    ---------  ---------  ---------  ---------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       2  Andy Prior               2190   33                          1   1:22:22.0        1:22:22.0   1:22:24.5    
     2       7  Bryan Gottfried          1395   36                          2   1:28:20.9        1:28:20.9   1:28:25.2    
     3      10  Russell Pearce           1821   38                          3   1:29:51.9        1:29:51.9   1:29:56.6    
     4      11  Steven Keller            1537   35                          4   1:29:54.9        1:29:54.9   1:30:15.5    
     5      14  Darren Schneck           1964   31                          5   1:32:40.6        1:32:40.6   1:32:49.8    
     6      17  Alexander Van Noort      2078   39                          6   1:33:24.7        1:33:24.7   1:33:32.1    
     7      21  Brent Brasseaux          1110   38                          7   1:35:00.3        1:35:00.3   1:35:04.4    
     8      25  Riccardo Visini          2100   39                          8   1:35:56.3        1:35:56.3   1:36:06.0    
     9      28  Chip Karels              1528   38                          9   1:37:06.4        1:37:06.4   1:37:17.7    
    10      44  Doug Grigar              1407   34                         10   1:42:12.1        1:42:12.1   1:42:22.6    
    11      51  John MacDonald           1629   34                         11   1:43:19.6        1:43:19.6   1:43:33.8    
    12      55  Michael Blakely          1086   35                         12   1:44:26.5        1:44:26.5   1:44:35.8    
    13      56  Qi Song                  2011   30                         13   1:44:38.7        1:44:38.7   1:45:12.8    
    14      60  Paul Holstien            2197   35                         14   1:45:26.6        1:45:26.6   1:45:36.9    
    15      65  George Jones             1510   30                         15   1:45:59.8        1:45:59.8   1:46:09.3    
    16      67  Matthew Dillingham       1275   37                         16   1:46:14.6        1:46:14.6   1:46:26.5    
    17      70  Roee Madai               1631   39                         17   1:46:54.7        1:46:54.7   1:47:06.0    
    18      77  Robert Garcia            1363   37                         18   1:48:36.6        1:48:36.6   1:48:49.5    
    19      80  Suman Vasireddy          2083   34                         19   1:48:38.9        1:48:38.9   1:50:37.7    
    20      93  Michael ONeal            1790   33                         20   1:50:08.8        1:50:08.8   1:51:13.8    
    21     107  Sunil Athavale           1039   35                         21   1:51:58.8        1:51:58.8   1:52:45.3    
    22     112  Rich Wickboldt           2134   36                         22   1:52:53.2        1:52:53.2   1:53:17.9    
    23     113  Joshua Fitts             1326   33                         23   1:53:11.4        1:53:11.4   1:53:24.1    
    24     122  Ariel Ickowicz           1485   39                         24   1:54:24.9        1:54:24.9   1:54:51.4    
    25     124  Alex Fuller              1350   37                         25   1:54:26.5        1:54:26.5   1:55:01.1    
Top

Male 40 to 49

         Overall                                    ---------  ---------  ---------  ---------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       4  Gregg Garrard            1365   48                          1   1:24:38.8        1:24:38.8   1:24:40.9    
     2       6  Craig Weis               2127   42                          2   1:28:00.0        1:28:00.0   1:28:04.9    
     3      12  Pablo Motta              1727   44                          3   1:30:12.1        1:30:12.1   1:30:15.8    
     4      16  Brian Reichard           1885   42                          4   1:33:03.8        1:33:03.8   1:33:08.1    
     5      18  Paul Ling                1605   49                          5   1:33:42.0        1:33:42.0   1:33:48.5    
     6      19  Hans Boas                1090   46                          6   1:34:37.2        1:34:37.2   1:34:40.2    
     7      20  Julio Salazar            1944   46                          7   1:34:57.0        1:34:57.0   1:35:01.7    
     8      22  Bill Travis              2066   46                          8   1:35:32.3        1:35:32.3   1:35:35.6    
     9      33  Scott Ogier              1786   48                          9   1:39:34.2        1:39:34.2   1:39:42.4    
    10      36  Aviad Gefen              1374   42                         10   1:40:20.9        1:40:20.9   1:40:32.2    
    11      37  Orlando Nieves           1766   46                         11   1:40:31.4        1:40:31.4   1:40:57.5    
    12      39  Joseph Williams          2139   47                         12   1:40:51.9        1:40:51.9   1:41:08.4    
    13      43  Jerry Boettcher          1092   46                         13   1:41:41.9        1:41:41.9   1:41:57.1    
    14      45  Alan Hinaman             1464   42                         14   1:42:26.9        1:42:26.9   1:42:48.2    
    15      64  Dennis Turnipseed        2070   46                         15   1:45:44.5        1:45:44.5   1:45:54.5    
    16      69  Scott Vicknair           2093   41                         16   1:46:51.6        1:46:51.6   1:48:47.8    
    17      73  Kevin Taylor             2043   41                         17   1:47:57.4        1:47:57.4   1:48:03.1    
    18      74  Jason Mixon              1711   40                         18   1:48:01.1        1:48:01.1   1:48:07.6    
    19      81  ROBERTO CASTRO           1179   48                         19   1:48:39.8        1:48:39.8   1:49:48.9    
    20      82  Scott Kinghorn           1550   41                         20   1:48:59.1        1:48:59.1   1:49:14.0    
    21      86  Daniel Pantera           1806   46                         21   1:49:08.2        1:49:08.2   1:50:36.5    
    22      89  Thomas Kock              1562   46                         22   1:49:33.2        1:49:33.2   1:49:38.9    
    23      90  Bruce Redies             2193   46                         23   1:49:43.0        1:49:43.0   1:49:57.9    
    24      91  Chris Culpepper          1246   46                         24   1:50:02.7        1:50:02.7   1:50:28.9    
    25      94  Oscar Pedraza            1823   47                         25   1:50:16.2        1:50:16.2   1:50:44.8    
Top

Male 50 to 59

         Overall                                    ---------  ---------  ---------  ---------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       5  Carl Cox                 1235   56                          1   1:25:01.0        1:25:01.0   1:25:03.1    
     2      29  Dan Black                1085   57                          2   1:37:38.3        1:37:38.3   1:37:43.8    
     3      34  Aswin Mehta              1695   52                          3   1:39:40.3        1:39:40.3   1:39:48.0    
     4      50  David Raines             1872   50                          4   1:43:16.3        1:43:16.3   1:43:36.4    
     5      54  Ricardo Cossio           1332   50                          5   1:44:17.0        1:44:17.0   1:44:23.9    
     6      62  Richard Smith            2006   54                          6   1:45:43.9        1:45:43.9   1:45:50.2    
     7      66  Elijio Serrano           1979   54                          7   1:46:09.5        1:46:09.5   1:46:19.4    
     8      84  Derek Skoyles            1993   58                          8   1:49:02.0        1:49:02.0   1:49:18.4    
     9      87  John Cabiness            1150   55                          9   1:49:16.2        1:49:16.2   1:49:27.7    
    10      92  Raymond Coker            1214   53                         10   1:50:05.1        1:50:05.1   1:50:09.6    
    11     100  Brad Blazar              1089   51                         11   1:50:55.3        1:50:55.3   1:51:33.6    
    12     115  Jon Shaffer              1981   56                         12   1:53:36.2        1:53:36.2   1:54:39.9    
    13     128  Rich Gerstley            1379   55                         13   1:54:46.9        1:54:46.9   1:55:17.1    
    14     134  DIEGO NARVAEZ            1742   50                         14   1:55:18.3        1:55:18.3   1:55:30.0    
    15     154  Basil Housewright        1478   55                         15   1:57:20.6        1:57:20.6   1:57:51.3    
    16     159  William Lind             1604   58                         16   1:57:35.3        1:57:35.3   1:57:51.9    
    17     160  Miguel Sada              1939   52                         17   1:57:35.7        1:57:35.7   1:58:56.0    
    18     161  Glenn Lerich             1595   51                         18   1:57:38.2        1:57:38.2   1:59:39.9    
    19     178  Patrick Bixenman         1084   50                         19   1:58:45.3        1:58:45.3   1:58:53.1    
    20     191  Michael Cockrell         1210   52                         20   1:59:28.6        1:59:28.6   1:59:44.8    
    21     211  Farah Obeid              1779   51                         21   2:01:44.2        2:01:44.2   2:02:14.7    
    22     234  Daniel Samuel            1951   51                         22   2:03:55.9        2:03:55.9   2:04:32.7    
    23     237  Ken Roemershauser        1920   53                         23   2:04:18.1        2:04:18.1   2:04:55.0    
    24     273  Armando Castro           1180   53                         24   2:07:05.3        2:07:05.3   2:07:23.5    
    25     291  Gregory Howard           1481   51                         25   2:08:22.7        2:08:22.7   2:08:49.0    
Top

Male 60 to 69

         Overall                                    ---------  ---------  ---------  ---------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      46  Tom Roerig               1921   63                          1   1:42:32.7        1:42:32.7   1:42:43.8    
     2     172  John Nelson              1746   60                          2   1:58:07.7        1:58:07.7   1:58:54.2    
     3     383  Burt Johnson             1506   65                          3   2:14:53.7        2:14:53.7   2:15:32.8    
     4     460  Joe Turner               2068   60                          4   2:22:01.5        2:22:01.5   2:22:33.5    
     5     486  John Burson              1145   60                          5   2:24:16.5        2:24:16.5   2:26:07.5    
     6     655  David Goralski           1392   62                          6   2:40:19.8        2:40:19.8   2:41:46.4    
     7     665  Vince Lewis              1599   60                          7   2:41:46.9        2:41:46.9   2:43:36.0    
     8     672  Edward Campos            1163   60                          8   2:43:16.1        2:43:16.1   2:45:33.9    
     9     697  Don Womble               2153   64                          9   2:45:52.7        2:45:52.7   2:46:33.6    
    10     736  Jerry Godkin             1385   69                         10   2:51:47.5        2:51:47.5   2:53:04.0    
    11     744  Myron Dianiska           1273   66                         11   2:53:30.5        2:53:30.5   2:55:49.7    
    12     745  Adan Cortes              1230   69                         12   2:53:51.4        2:53:51.4   2:54:47.7    
    13     746  Duane Morgan             1721   62                         13   2:53:52.0        2:53:52.0   2:54:42.4    
    14     797  Sithambaram Nachiappan   1739   64                         14   3:05:35.5        3:05:35.5   3:07:03.2    
    15     811  Crawford Gallien         1354   62                         15   3:08:46.7        3:08:46.7   3:10:13.9    
    16     862  Ronald Noska             1771   60                         16   3:21:10.2        3:21:10.2   3:22:47.8    
    17     899  Jeff Bryant              1136   68                         17   3:34:05.2        3:34:05.2   3:34:48.7    
    18     929  Richard Dorn             1281   66                         18   3:49:34.4        3:49:34.4   3:50:34.1    
    19     935  Benno Dunn               1292   60                         19   3:51:19.1        3:51:19.1   3:53:27.8    
    20     943  Garry Schoonover         1966   61                         20   3:56:03.4        3:56:03.4   3:58:23.4    
    21     959  Frank Bittinger          1083   65                         21   4:21:57.8        4:21:57.8   4:23:48.1    
    22     961  Frank Montieth           1715   63                         22   4:22:34.6        4:22:34.6   4:26:37.2    
    23     966  Bob Breuer               1118   65                         23   4:47:19.8        4:47:19.8   4:49:03.4    
Top

Male 70 and over

         Overall                                    ---------  ---------  ---------  ---------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1     374  Calvin Dockery           1280   73                          1   2:14:17.6        2:14:17.6   2:14:36.7    
     2     785  James Morris             1722   75                          2   3:03:43.1        3:03:43.1   3:05:39.7    
     3     830  Rajni Amin               1023   72                          3   3:13:38.2        3:13:38.2   3:15:50.1    
     4     951  Richard Robinson         1913   72                          4   4:06:08.2        4:06:08.2   4:07:36.5    
     5     965  Steve Epps               1310   71                          5   4:46:46.5        4:46:46.5   4:48:31.2